Dragons News · All Teams Schedule: Week of Apr 19 – Apr 25


Apr
19

Girls Varsity Track at Martin Luther King High School, Boys’ Latin Of Philadelphia Charter School, Central High School, Benjamin Franklin High School, Science Leadership Academy

Martin Luther King High School,Central High School – Philadelphia,Freire Charter School-Chestnut,Franklin-SLA,Science Leadership Academy,Boys’ Latin of Philadelphia Charter School
3:15 pm | Germantown Supersite

Apr
19

Boys Varsity Track at Benjamin Franklin High School, Boys’ Latin Of Philadelphia Charter School, Central High School, Science Leadership Academy, Martin Luther King High School

Martin Luther King High School,Central High School – Philadelphia,Freire Charter School-Chestnut,Franklin-SLA,Science Leadership Academy,Boys’ Latin of Philadelphia Charter School
3:15 pm | Germantown Supersite

Apr
22

Boys Varsity Track at Roxborough High School, Samuel Fels High School, Sankofa Freedom Academy Charter

Penn Treaty Junior High School,Samuel Fels High School,Mastbaum Jules E AVTS,Roxborough High School,Sankofa Freedom Academy Charter
3:15 pm | Germantown Supersite

Apr
22

Girls Varsity Track at Penn Treaty High School, Sankofa Freedom Academy Charter, Samuel Fels High School, Jules E. Mastbaum CTE High School, Roxborough High School

Penn Treaty Junior High School,Samuel Fels High School,Mastbaum Jules E AVTS,Roxborough High School,Sankofa Freedom Academy Charter
3:15 pm | Germantown Supersite

Apr
24

Boys Varsity Track at Parkway Center City Middle College, Boys’ Latin Of Philadelphia Charter School, Constitution High School, Franklin Learning Center, George Washington High School, John Bartram High School, Lincoln High School, Martin Luther King High School, Murrell Dobbins CTE High School, Northeast High School, Overbrook High School, Parkway West High School, Philadelphia High School for Girls, Roxborough High School, Samuel Fels High School, Sankofa Freedom Academy Charter, School of the Future, Science Leadership Academy, Science Leadership Academy at Beeber, South Philadelphia High School, Strawberry Mansion High School, Swenson Arts & Technology High School, Vaux Big Picture High School, West Philadelphia High School, William L. Sayre High School, Julia R. Masterman School, Imhotep Institute Charter, Benjamin Franklin High School, Central High School, William W. Bodine High School, Tacony Academy Charter, A. Philip Randolph CTE High School, Penn Treaty High School, Shoemaker Mastery Charter, Jules E. Mastbaum CTE High School, Audenried Charter High School, Paul Robeson High School, Thomas Mastery Charter, G.W. Carver Engineering & Science, Academy at Palumbo, Hardy Williams Mastery Charter, Abraham Lincoln High School, Olney Charter High School, Pickett Mastery Charter, Simon Gratz Mastery Charter

Martin Luther King High School,Hill Freedman World Academy High School,William L. Sayre High School,West Philadelphia High School,Vaux Big Picture High School,The Academy at Palumbo School,Tacony Academy Charter School,Swenson Arts & Technology High Schoo
9:00 am | Germantown Supersite