Dragons News · All Teams Schedule: Week of May 03 – May 09


May
03

Boys Varsity Track at Constitution High School, Science Leadership Academy at Beeber, South Philadelphia High School, William L. Sayre High School

South Philadelphia High School,Science Leadership Academy at Beeber,Masterman Julia R Secondary School,The Academy at Palumbo School,Belmont Charter School,Constitution High School,Audenried High School,Penn Treaty Junior High School,William L. Sayre High
3:15 pm | South Philadelphia Supersite

May
03

Girls Varsity Track at Constitution High School, Science Leadership Academy at Beeber, South Philadelphia High School, William L. Sayre High School

South Philadelphia High School,Science Leadership Academy at Beeber,Masterman Julia R Secondary School,The Academy at Palumbo School,Belmont Charter School,Constitution High School,Audenried High School,Penn Treaty Junior High School,William L. Sayre High
3:15 pm | South Philadelphia Supersite

May
07

Girls Varsity Track at Martin Luther King High School, West Philadelphia High School, William L. Sayre High School, Vaux Big Picture High School, Science Leadership Academy, Science Leadership Academy at Beeber, South Philadelphia High School, Strawberry Mansion High School, Swenson Arts & Technology High School, Academy at Palumbo, Tacony Academy Charter, Murrell Dobbins CTE High School, Northeast High School, Overbrook High School, Parkway West High School, Philadelphia High School for Girls, Roxborough High School, Samuel Fels High School, School of the Future, Sankofa Freedom Academy Charter, Penn Treaty High School, Paul Robeson High School, Olney Charter High School, Simon Gratz Mastery Charter, Pickett Mastery Charter, Shoemaker Mastery Charter, Jules E. Mastbaum CTE High School, Abraham Lincoln High School, Hardy Williams Mastery Charter, Franklin Learning Center, George Washington High School, John Bartram High School, Lincoln High School, Central High School, G.W. Carver Engineering & Science, William W. Bodine High School, Benjamin Franklin High School, Audenried Charter High School, A. Philip Randolph CTE High School, Frankford High School, Imhotep Institute Charter, Constitution High School, Julia R. Masterman School, Thomas Mastery Charter

Martin Luther King High School,Hill Freedman World Academy High School,A. Philip Randolph Skills Center,William L. Sayre High School,West Philadelphia High School,Vaux Big Picture High School,The Academy at Palumbo School,Tacony Academy Charter School,Swe
11:30 am | Germantown Supersite

May
07

Boys Varsity Track at Parkway Center City Middle College, Boys’ Latin Of Philadelphia Charter School, Constitution High School, Frankford High School, Franklin Learning Center, George Washington High School, John Bartram High School, Lincoln High School, Martin Luther King High School, Murrell Dobbins CTE High School, Northeast High School, Overbrook High School, Parkway West High School, Philadelphia High School for Girls, Roxborough High School, Samuel Fels High School, Sankofa Freedom Academy Charter, School of the Future, Science Leadership Academy, Science Leadership Academy at Beeber, South Philadelphia High School, Strawberry Mansion High School, Swenson Arts & Technology High School, Vaux Big Picture High School, West Philadelphia High School, William L. Sayre High School, Julia R. Masterman School, Imhotep Institute Charter, Benjamin Franklin High School, Central High School, William W. Bodine High School, Tacony Academy Charter, A. Philip Randolph CTE High School, Penn Treaty High School, Shoemaker Mastery Charter, Jules E. Mastbaum CTE High School, Audenried Charter High School, Paul Robeson High School, Thomas Mastery Charter, G.W. Carver Engineering & Science, Academy at Palumbo, Hardy Williams Mastery Charter, Abraham Lincoln High School, Olney Charter High School, Pickett Mastery Charter, Simon Gratz Mastery Charter

Martin Luther King High School,Hill Freedman World Academy High School,A. Philip Randolph Skills Center,William L. Sayre High School,West Philadelphia High School,Vaux Big Picture High School,The Academy at Palumbo School,Tacony Academy Charter School,Swe
11:30 am | Germantown Supersite